Ath | Bar | Buc | Cog | FC | Fre | Gre | Hal | Hul | Ilf | Lit | Rom | Saf | Spo | Sta | Tak | Til | Wes | Whi | Woo | |
Ath |
P - P
Wed 17 Jan, 19:45
Athletic Newham FC
P
Barking FC
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
1 - 1
Wed 31 Jan, 19:45
Athletic Newham FC
1
FC Clacton First
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Athletic Newham FC
2
Frenford FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
2
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
2
Halstead Town FC
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
5
Ilford FC
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
4
Little Oakley First
2
|
P - P
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
P
Romford First
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
0
Saffron Walden Town First
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
3
Sporting Bengal United First
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
3
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
|
1 - 1
Wed 6 Dec, 19:45
Athletic Newham FC
1
Takeley FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
0
Tilbury FC
2
|
2 - 0
Wed 10 Jan, 19:45
Athletic Newham FC
2
West Essex FC
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
White Ensign FC
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Athletic Newham FC
0
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Bar |
2 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Barking FC
2
Athletic Newham FC
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Barking FC
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Barking FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Barking FC
0
FC Clacton First
5
|
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Barking FC
Frenford FC
|
2 - 2
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Barking FC
2
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
|
0 - 6
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Barking FC
0
Halstead Town FC
6
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Barking FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Barking FC
5
Ilford FC
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Barking FC
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Barking FC
0
Romford First
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Barking FC
4
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Barking FC
1
Sporting Bengal United First
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Barking FC
4
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Barking FC
3
Takeley FC
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 8 Aug, 19:45
Barking FC
0
Tilbury FC
2
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Barking FC
West Essex FC
|
6 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Barking FC
6
White Ensign FC
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Barking FC
3
Woodford Town FC
0
|
|
Buc |
3 - 0
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
3
Athletic Newham FC
0
|
0 - 2
Fri 17 Nov, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Barking FC
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
3
FC Clacton First
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
Frenford FC
3
|
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
Great Wakering Rovers FC
|
5 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
5
Halstead Town FC
4
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Hullbridge Sports FC
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
3
Ilford FC
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Little Oakley First
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
Saffron Walden Town First
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Sporting Bengal United First
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
2
Takeley FC
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
4
Tilbury FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
3
West Essex FC
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
White Ensign FC
0
|
0 - 5
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
Woodford Town FC
5
|
||
Cog |
1 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Athletic Newham FC
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
0
Barking FC
3
|
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
Buckhurst Hill FC
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
2
FC Clacton First
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Frenford FC
4
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
Great Wakering Rovers FC
|
L
Fri 3 Nov, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
Halstead Town FC
|
0 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
0
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Ilford FC
0
|
0 - 5
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
0
Little Oakley First
5
|
2 - 7
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
2
Romford First
7
|
2 - 3
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
2
Saffron Walden Town First
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 14 Nov, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
0
Sporting Bengal United First
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Takeley FC
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Tilbury FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
2
West Essex FC
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
1
White Ensign FC
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Coggeshall Town FC
1
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
FC |
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
FC Clacton First
3
Athletic Newham FC
2
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
FC Clacton First
Barking FC
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
FC Clacton First
3
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
FC Clacton First
3
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
L
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
FC Clacton First
Frenford FC
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
FC Clacton First
2
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
FC Clacton First
1
Halstead Town FC
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
FC Clacton First
2
Hullbridge Sports FC
5
|
4 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
FC Clacton First
4
Ilford FC
4
|
1 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
FC Clacton First
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
FC Clacton First
1
Romford First
3
|
L
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
FC Clacton First
Saffron Walden Town First
|
L
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
FC Clacton First
Sporting Bengal United First
|
5 - 2
Tue 5 Sep, 19:45
FC Clacton First
5
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 9 Jan, 19:45
FC Clacton First
0
Takeley FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
FC Clacton First
2
Tilbury FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
FC Clacton First
2
West Essex FC
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
FC Clacton First
2
White Ensign FC
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
FC Clacton First
0
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Fre |
2 - 0
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
Frenford FC
2
Athletic Newham FC
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
Barking FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Frenford FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Frenford FC
3
FC Clacton First
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Frenford FC
0
Great Wakering Rovers FC
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Frenford FC
2
Halstead Town FC
3
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Frenford FC
Hullbridge Sports FC
|
2 - 4
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Frenford FC
2
Ilford FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
Little Oakley First
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Frenford FC
3
Romford First
2
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Frenford FC
Saffron Walden Town First
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
Sporting Bengal United First
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Frenford FC
3
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Frenford FC
2
Takeley FC
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
Tilbury FC
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Frenford FC
0
West Essex FC
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Frenford FC
2
White Ensign FC
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
Frenford FC
2
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Gre |
1 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
Athletic Newham FC
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
0
Barking FC
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
6
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
7
Coggeshall Town FC
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
FC Clacton First
|
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
Frenford FC
|
4 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
4
Halstead Town FC
2
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
Hullbridge Sports FC
|
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
Ilford FC
|
0 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
0
Little Oakley First
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 8 Aug, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
Romford First
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
Sporting Bengal United First
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
Takeley FC
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
0
Tilbury FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
West Essex FC
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC
3
White Ensign FC
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
Woodford Town FC
1
|
|
Hal |
1 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
1
Athletic Newham FC
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
0
Barking FC
1
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
Buckhurst Hill FC
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
4
Coggeshall Town FC
0
|
3 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
3
FC Clacton First
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
0
Frenford FC
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
1
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
2
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
3
Ilford FC
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
0
Little Oakley First
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
1
Romford First
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
0
Saffron Walden Town First
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
0
Sporting Bengal United First
4
|
2 - 3
Wed 3 Jan, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
2
Stanway Rovers Community First
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
4
Takeley FC
3
|
1 - 4
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Halstead Town FC
1
Tilbury FC
4
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
5
West Essex FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
2
White Ensign FC
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Halstead Town FC
2
Woodford Town FC
3
|
|
Hul |
2 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
Athletic Newham FC
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Barking FC
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
3
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 5 Dec, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
FC Clacton First
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
3
Frenford FC
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
Halstead Town FC
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 31 Oct, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
Ilford FC
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Romford First
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
Saffron Walden Town First
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Sporting Bengal United First
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
5
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
Takeley FC
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Tilbury FC
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
West Essex FC
2
|
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Hullbridge Sports FC
White Ensign FC
|
0 - 0
Fri 15 Dec, 19:45
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
Woodford Town FC
0
|
|
Ilf |
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Ilford FC
Athletic Newham FC
|
1 - 5
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Ilford FC
1
Barking FC
5
|
2 - 5
Fri 8 Dec, 15:00
Ilford FC
2
Buckhurst Hill FC
5
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Ilford FC
Coggeshall Town FC
|
3 - 1
Fri 22 Dec, 15:00
Ilford FC
3
FC Clacton First
1
|
L
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Ilford FC
Frenford FC
|
0 - 8
Fri 29 Dec, 19:45
Ilford FC
0
Great Wakering Rovers FC
8
|
1 - 3
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Ilford FC
1
Halstead Town FC
3
|
1 - 5
Fri 5 Jan, 19:45
Ilford FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
5
|
3 - 1
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Ilford FC
3
Little Oakley First
1
|
2 - 3
Fri 15 Mar, 15:00
Ilford FC
2
Romford First
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Ilford FC
2
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
2 - 4
Mon 31 Jul, 19:45
Ilford FC
2
Sporting Bengal United First
4
|
0 - 2
Fri 26 Jan, 15:00
Ilford FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
2 - 2
Mon 14 Aug, 19:45
Ilford FC
2
Takeley FC
2
|
0 - 2
Mon 22 Jan, 19:45
Ilford FC
0
Tilbury FC
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 22 Mar, 19:45
Ilford FC
1
West Essex FC
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 24 Nov, 19:45
Ilford FC
2
White Ensign FC
2
|
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Ilford FC
Woodford Town FC
|
|
Lit |
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Little Oakley First
1
Athletic Newham FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Little Oakley First
2
Barking FC
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Little Oakley First
3
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Little Oakley First
4
Coggeshall Town FC
0
|
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Little Oakley First
FC Clacton First
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Little Oakley First
2
Frenford FC
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Little Oakley First
4
Great Wakering Rovers FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Little Oakley First
1
Halstead Town FC
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Little Oakley First
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Little Oakley First
2
Ilford FC
1
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Little Oakley First
Romford First
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Little Oakley First
0
Saffron Walden Town First
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Little Oakley First
3
Sporting Bengal United First
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Little Oakley First
2
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Little Oakley First
2
Takeley FC
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Little Oakley First
1
Tilbury FC
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Little Oakley First
1
West Essex FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Little Oakley First
1
White Ensign FC
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Little Oakley First
2
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Rom |
1 - 2
Wed 15 Nov, 19:45
Romford First
1
Athletic Newham FC
2
|
2 - 2
Wed 16 Aug, 19:45
Romford First
2
Barking FC
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 2 Aug, 19:45
Romford First
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Romford First
2
Coggeshall Town FC
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Romford First
4
FC Clacton First
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Romford First
6
Frenford FC
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Romford First
1
Great Wakering Rovers FC
0
|
P - P
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Romford First
P
Halstead Town FC
P
|
0 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Romford First
0
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Romford First
2
Ilford FC
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Romford First
3
Little Oakley First
1
|
5 - 1
Fri 28 Jul, 19:45
Romford First
5
Saffron Walden Town First
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Romford First
3
Sporting Bengal United First
3
|
P - P
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Romford First
P
Stanway Rovers Community First
P
|
3 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Romford First
3
Takeley FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Romford First
0
Tilbury FC
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Romford First
4
West Essex FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Romford First
2
White Ensign FC
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 8 Nov, 19:45
Romford First
2
Woodford Town FC
1
|
|
Saf |
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
1
Athletic Newham FC
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
2
Barking FC
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
2
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 8 Aug, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
3
Coggeshall Town FC
2
|
P - P
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
P
FC Clacton First
P
|
4 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
4
Frenford FC
0
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
Great Wakering Rovers FC
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
Halstead Town FC
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
1
Ilford FC
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
0
Romford First
1
|
P - P
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
P
Sporting Bengal United First
P
|
L
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
Stanway Rovers Community First
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
5
Takeley FC
1
|
L
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
Tilbury FC
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Saffron Walden Town First
2
West Essex FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
3
White Ensign FC
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Saffron Walden Town First
1
Woodford Town FC
3
|
|
Spo |
3 - 1
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
3
Athletic Newham FC
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
1
Barking FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
5
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
1
FC Clacton First
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
0
Frenford FC
3
|
1 - 4
Wed 13 Dec, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
1
Great Wakering Rovers FC
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
3
Halstead Town FC
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 29 Nov, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
2
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
|
5 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
5
Ilford FC
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
2
Little Oakley First
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
1
Romford First
2
|
0 - 0
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
0
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
1
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
5
Takeley FC
1
|
0 - 4
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
0
Tilbury FC
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 6 Sep, 19:45
Sporting Bengal United First
1
West Essex FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
3
White Ensign FC
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Sporting Bengal United First
0
Woodford Town FC
4
|
|
Sta |
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
Athletic Newham FC
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
Barking FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
3
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
Coggeshall Town FC
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
3
FC Clacton First
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
Frenford FC
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
4
Great Wakering Rovers FC
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
Halstead Town FC
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 12 Sep, 19:45
Stanway Rovers Community First
4
Ilford FC
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
3
Romford First
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
Saffron Walden Town First
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
Sporting Bengal United First
1
|
P - P
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
P
Takeley FC
P
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
Tilbury FC
|
P - P
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Stanway Rovers Community First
P
West Essex FC
P
|
0 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
White Ensign FC
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Stanway Rovers Community First
5
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Tak |
P - P
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Takeley FC
P
Athletic Newham FC
P
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Takeley FC
Barking FC
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Takeley FC
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Takeley FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 22 Aug, 19:45
Takeley FC
1
FC Clacton First
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Takeley FC
0
Frenford FC
0
|
P - P
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Takeley FC
P
Great Wakering Rovers FC
P
|
P - P
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Takeley FC
P
Halstead Town FC
P
|
1 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Takeley FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
4
|
P - P
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Takeley FC
P
Ilford FC
P
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Takeley FC
1
Little Oakley First
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Takeley FC
0
Romford First
2
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Takeley FC
Saffron Walden Town First
|
3 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Takeley FC
3
Sporting Bengal United First
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Takeley FC
3
Stanway Rovers Community First
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Takeley FC
0
Tilbury FC
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Takeley FC
3
West Essex FC
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Takeley FC
1
White Ensign FC
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Takeley FC
0
Woodford Town FC
3
|
|
Til |
0 - 3
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
Tilbury FC
0
Athletic Newham FC
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Tilbury FC
1
Barking FC
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Tilbury FC
1
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
Tilbury FC
1
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Tilbury FC
4
FC Clacton First
1
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Tilbury FC
Frenford FC
|
0 - 0
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
Tilbury FC
0
Great Wakering Rovers FC
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Tilbury FC
3
Halstead Town FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Tilbury FC
2
Hullbridge Sports FC
0
|
5 - 0
Tue 17 Oct, 19:45
Tilbury FC
5
Ilford FC
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 7 Nov, 19:45
Tilbury FC
4
Little Oakley First
0
|
1 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Tilbury FC
1
Romford First
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Tilbury FC
1
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Tilbury FC
3
Sporting Bengal United First
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Tilbury FC
3
Stanway Rovers Community First
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Tilbury FC
2
Takeley FC
1
|
P - P
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Tilbury FC
P
West Essex FC
P
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Tilbury FC
1
White Ensign FC
0
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Tilbury FC
Woodford Town FC
|
|
Wes |
4 - 1
Tue 1 Aug, 19:45
West Essex FC
4
Athletic Newham FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
West Essex FC
2
Barking FC
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
West Essex FC
2
Buckhurst Hill FC
2
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
West Essex FC
Coggeshall Town FC
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 15:00
West Essex FC
2
FC Clacton First
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
West Essex FC
3
Frenford FC
0
|
2 - 3
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
West Essex FC
2
Great Wakering Rovers FC
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
West Essex FC
3
Halstead Town FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
West Essex FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
West Essex FC
5
Ilford FC
0
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
West Essex FC
Little Oakley First
|
6 - 3
Tue 10 Oct, 19:45
West Essex FC
6
Romford First
3
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
West Essex FC
4
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
P - P
Sat 9 Dec, 15:00
West Essex FC
P
Sporting Bengal United First
P
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
West Essex FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
West Essex FC
0
Takeley FC
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
West Essex FC
0
Tilbury FC
0
|
L
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
West Essex FC
White Ensign FC
|
1 - 2
Fri 26 Jan, 19:45
West Essex FC
1
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Whi |
0 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
White Ensign FC
0
Athletic Newham FC
4
|
0 - 0
Wed 2 Aug, 19:45
White Ensign FC
0
Barking FC
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
White Ensign FC
3
Buckhurst Hill FC
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
White Ensign FC
3
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
White Ensign FC
4
FC Clacton First
1
|
2 - 0
Wed 16 Aug, 19:45
White Ensign FC
2
Frenford FC
0
|
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
White Ensign FC
Great Wakering Rovers FC
|
L
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
White Ensign FC
Halstead Town FC
|
2 - 1
Wed 24 Jan, 19:45
White Ensign FC
2
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
White Ensign FC
1
Ilford FC
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
White Ensign FC
Little Oakley First
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
White Ensign FC
2
Romford First
2
|
3 - 1
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
White Ensign FC
3
Saffron Walden Town First
1
|
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
White Ensign FC
Sporting Bengal United First
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
White Ensign FC
0
Stanway Rovers Community First
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
White Ensign FC
0
Takeley FC
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
White Ensign FC
1
Tilbury FC
1
|
0 - 3
Wed 28 Feb, 19:45
White Ensign FC
0
West Essex FC
3
|
1 - 2
Wed 7 Feb, 19:45
White Ensign FC
1
Woodford Town FC
2
|
|
Woo |
4 - 3
Wed 24 Jan, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
4
Athletic Newham FC
3
|
1 - 1
Wed 6 Dec, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
1
Barking FC
1
|
2 - 0
Wed 28 Feb, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
2
Buckhurst Hill FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Woodford Town FC
2
Coggeshall Town FC
1
|
5 - 0
Fri 27 Oct, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
5
FC Clacton First
0
|
3 - 1
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
3
Frenford FC
1
|
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
Great Wakering Rovers FC
|
1 - 2
Wed 20 Dec, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
1
Halstead Town FC
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 8 Sep, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
1
Hullbridge Sports FC
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Woodford Town FC
4
Ilford FC
0
|
3 - 2
Wed 13 Mar, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
3
Little Oakley First
2
|
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
Romford First
|
3 - 0
Fri 24 Nov, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
3
Saffron Walden Town First
0
|
Fri 12 Apr, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
Sporting Bengal United First
|
Fri 29 Mar, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
Stanway Rovers Community First
|
1 - 1
Fri 17 Nov, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
1
Takeley FC
1
|
0 - 4
Fri 13 Oct, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
0
Tilbury FC
4
|
3 - 1
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
3
West Essex FC
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 9 Aug, 19:45
Woodford Town FC
2
White Ensign FC
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe